Daily Winners

October 1
Winners City
01 Akshay Rajagopalan Bengaluru
02 Abhirup Ganguly Agartala
03 Ayushman Sinha
04 Febin V Thomas Thiruvananthapuram
05 Laxmi Narayanan Chennai
October 2
Winners City
01 Aditya Singh Mumbai
02 Naman Verma Haridwar
03 Aayush Rastogi Mumbai
04 Angadsingh Patheja Pune
05 Adreeto Sengupta Delhi
October 3
Winners City
01 Agransh Anand Gurgaon
02 Nitesh Pandey Delhi
03 Akhilesh Peddu Vishakhapatnam
04 Ullas Krishnan Chennai
05 Sobhan Garnaik Bhubaneswar
October 4
Winners City
01 Prashant Kumar Pandey Kanpur
02 Prabir Bhatt Ahmedabad
03 R Giridharan Mumbai
04 Bhoomit Gala Chennai
05 Mayur Panchamia Bengaluru
October 5
Winners City
01 Kartik Kannan Chennai
02 Ranjith Kumar Chennai
03 Kaustubh Kumar Bengaluru
04 Aakash Agarwal Bengaluru
05 Sathish Kumar Chennai
October 6
Winners City
01 Pattabhiraman Chennai
02 Vinod nair Mumbai
03 Abhishek Khanna Lucknow
04 Deepanshu Madan New Delhi
05 Harshit Anand Lucknow
October 7
Winners City
01 Abhishek Ambulkar Nagpur
02 Mukul Kumar Gurgaon
03 Sarvesh Agarwal Kanpur
04 Kartik Kashyap Mumbai
05 Ramya Rajgopal Thane
October 8
Winners City
01 Prabhanjan Badami Bengaluru
02 Vaibhav mittal Delhi
03 Devansh Agarwal Kolkata
04 Karthic Sivaswamy Chennai
05 Sandip Patankar Thane
October 9
Winners City
01 Sahil Panse Pune
02 Harsha GKS Chennai
03 Nitesh Chandnani Ajmer
04 Pravin Brahmapurikar Mumbai
05 Abhishek Mumbai
October 10
Winners City
01 Sourav Nag Bangalore
02 Chandrasekar V Chennai
03 John Britto Mumbai
04 Naresh Gaur Delhi
05 Geet Gupta New Delhi
October 11
Winners City
01 Harkiret Bangalore
02 Hari Sankar Chennai
03 Santoshkumar Pradhan Mumbai
04 Aditya Deuskar Pune
05 Reet Pal Singh New Delhi
October 12
Winners City
01 Misbah Shakir Bangalore
02 Tanya Vij Delhi
03 Saagar Varma Mumbai
04 Abhishek Allahabad
05 Yash Kashikar Nagpur
October 13
Winners City
01 Nithin Kumar Lal Chennai
02 Rakesh Upadhyay Ahmedabad
03 Madhu K.V. Bangalore
04 Nitin P Juvekar Mumbai
05 Korak Roy Mumbai
October 14
Winners City
01 Saket Sourav Padhy Bhubaneswar
02 Aditya Waingankar Mumbai
03 Prabhat Harlalka Guwahati
04 Nikesh Ranjan Sahoo Bhubaneswar
05 Nikita Fernandes Bangalore
October 15
Winners City
01 Vishal Kalia Jalandhar
02 Karthik Bangalore
03 Rahul Pillai Mumbai
04 Rahul Chaubey Allahabad
05 Harshit Dubey Pune
October 16
Winners City
01 Sujay Shetty Mumbai
02 Amit Nanchahal Bangalore
03 Prasad Basu Kolkata
04 Rajath Bangalore
05 Harshit Kankariya Bangalore
October 17
Winners City
01 Aditya Prakash Kolkata
02 Harsh Zutshi Hubli
03 Gaurav Malviya Jaipur
04 Soham Bangalore
05 Amit Chakrabarti Bangalore
October 18
Winners City
01 Jayakrishnan Thampi Kochi
02 Nilesh P Soni Vadodara
03 Sandesh Borkar Goa
04 Harsh Bafna Bangalore
05 Irfan Ahmad Pune
October 19
Winners City
01 Bedbyas Datta Kolkata
02 Unnikrishnan Thampi Trivandrum
03 Ashish V Augustine Delhi
04 Sweetesh Dsouza Mumbai
05 Rohan Mehta Mumbai
October 20
Winners City
01 Pulkit Anand Lucknow
02 Rajat Dhiman Pune
03 Aditya Panchal Banswara
04 Sonu Delhi
05 Eshan Pandey Jabalpur
October 22
Winners City
01 Aishwarya Iyangar Kolkata
02 Prasad Rana Mumbai
03 Praveen Pune
October 23
Winners City
01 Ashmal Mumbai
02 Devansh Agarwal Kolkata
03 Mukul Kumar Gurgaon
October 24
Winners City
01 Ashish TR LIVE Mumbai
02 Aamrdeep Prakash Bangalore
03 Nitin Bharadwaj H.R Bangalore
October 25
Winners City
01 Lance Mumbai
02 AMY Mumbai
03 Ekta Delhi
October 26
Winners City
01 Harshit Anand Lucknow
02 Mohan Rao Bangalore
03 Raipudi Manovihar Hyderabad
October 27
Winners City
01 Sujay Shetty Mumbai
02 RB Patil Kolkata
03 Shridhar Raghunath Bangalore
October 28
Winners City
01 Triparna Rout Mumbai
02 Kunal Deshmukh Pune
03 Stivant Solaina Mumbai